Povjerenstva za provedbu izbora

KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA ŽUPANIJA

- Sjedišta

Ispis
R.BR. ŽUPANIJA /
GRAD / OPĆINA
OZNAKA SJEDIŠTE PREDSJEDNIK /
ZAMJENIK PREDSJEDNIKA
TELEFON FAX OSOBA ZA KONTAKT
1 KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA ŽUPANIJA ŽUPANIJA 48000 KOPRIVNICA
KOPRIVNICA
ULICA ANTUNA NEMČIĆA 5
DAMIR RONIĆ
TATJANA KUČIĆ
048/658100 048/658152 DAMIR RONIĆ
2 ĐURĐEVAC GRAD 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
ĐURĐEVAC
STJEPANA RADIĆA 1
MARIJA GRGEŠIĆ
ZRINKA SENZEL
048/811052 048/811009 MARIJA GRGEŠIĆ
3 KOPRIVNICA GRAD 48000 KOPRIVNICA
KOPRIVNICA
ZRINSKI TRG 1
VESNA REP
SONJA GUNDIĆ-BIŠKUP
048/279501 048/279540 VESNA REP
4 KRIŽEVCI GRAD 48260 KRIŽEVCI
ULICA IVANA ZAKMARDIJA DIJANKOVEČKOG 12
SONJA TENODI
DUBRAVKA SREČEC-FLETKO
048/628944 048/681207 SONJA TENODI
5 DRNJE OPĆINA 48322 DRNJE
TRG KRALJA TOMISLAVA 29
ALBIN MIHALIĆ
SAŠA BEGOVIĆ
048/831405 048/831405 ALBIN MIHALIĆ
6 ĐELEKOVEC OPĆINA 48316 ĐELEKOVEC
MIHOVILA P. MIŠKINE 1
ZVJEZDANA JURIĆ-KOVAČEVIĆ
VESNA ADAMOVIĆ
048/834020 048/834020 ZVJEZDANA JURIĆ-KOVAČEVIĆ
7 FERDINANDOVAC OPĆINA 48356 FERDINANDOVAC
TRG SLOBODE 28
DARKO MARIĆ
VJEKOSLAV VRBANČIĆ
048/817013 048/817200 DARKO MARIĆ
8 GOLA OPĆINA 48331 GOLA
PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 1
DARIO KUZMIĆ
ZORAN ŠVACO
048/221658 048/833065 DARIO KUZMIĆ
9 GORNJA RIJEKA OPĆINA 48268 GORNJA RIJEKA
TRG SIDONIJE RUBIDO ERDODY 3
LJUBICA PREMZL
MARINA HORVAT PAVLIC
048/855021 048/855021 LJUBICA PREMZL
10 HLEBINE OPĆINA 48323 HLEBINE
TRG IVANA GENERALIĆA 1
VLATKA NOVAK LJEPOJEVIĆ
VESNA TKALČEC
048/836139 048/836139 VLATKA NOVAK LJEPOJEVIĆ
11 KALINOVAC OPĆINA 48361 KALINOVAC
DRAVSKA 4
ŽELIMIR HRVATIĆ
HELENA MATICA BUKOVČAN
048/883006 048/280935 ŽELIMIR HRVATIĆ
12 KALNIK OPĆINA 48269 KALNIK
TRG STJEPANA RADIĆA 5
MARIJAN VRBANČIĆ
VERA KOZARIĆ-KALAUS
048/857250 048/270760 MARIJAN VRBANČIĆ
13 KLOŠTAR PODRAVSKI OPĆINA 48362 KLOŠTAR PODRAVSKI
ULICA KRALJA TOMISLAVA 2
DUBRAVKA KONČAR-BRODARIĆ
JELENA TOMRLIN-GRAČAN
048/816066 048/816716 DUBRAVKA KONČAR-BRODARIĆ
14 KOPRIVNIČKI BREGI OPĆINA 48000 KOPRIVNIČKI BREGI
KRALJA TOMISLAVA 2A
KREŠIMIR PAVLOVIĆ
MAJA GRAŠ
048/830420 048/830420 SONJA TERZIĆ
15 KOPRIVNIČKI IVANEC OPĆINA 48311 KOPRIVNIČKI IVANEC
MATIJE GUPCA 12
SUZANA ZEMLJAK
TATJANA PUKLEK
048/638100 048/638100 SUZANA ZEMLJAK
16 LEGRAD OPĆINA 48317 LEGRAD
TRG SVETOG TROJSTVA 52A
DENIS FEMEC
MIRNA ČIKOR
048/835051 048/835455 DENIS FEMEC
17 MOLVE OPĆINA 48327 MOLVE
TRG KRALJA TOMISLAVA 32
KATARINA CRNJAK
DEJAN TKALEC
048/892294 KATARINA CRNJAK
18 NOVIGRAD PODRAVSKI OPĆINA 48325 NOVIGRAD PODRAVSKI
BLAŽA MAĐERA 41
AMALIJA ŠVEGOVIĆ
ALEN GOLUB
048/832133 048/832130 AMALIJA ŠVEGOVIĆ
19 NOVO VIRJE OPĆINA 48355 NOVO VIRJE
TRG VLADIMIRA JAGARINCA 5
ANITA KOVAČIĆ LONČARIĆ
HELENA PETEK
048/810089 048/810089 ANITA KOVAČIĆ LONČARIĆ
20 PETERANEC OPĆINA 48321 PETERANEC
MATIJE GUPCA 13
ALEN LAZAR
IVAN MESIĆ
048/636289 048/636436 ALEN LAZAR
21 PODRAVSKE SESVETE OPĆINA 48363 PODRAVSKE SESVETE
IVANA MAŽURANIĆA 1
ZORICA FRANKOVIĆ
IVA MARKOV
048/819606
048/811308
048/819606 ZORICA FRANKOVIĆ
22 RASINJA OPĆINA 48312 RASINJA
TRG SVETOG FLORIJANA 2
MARINA SLATINA
VESNA PRIBEG PERIČIĆ
048/837025 048/837360 MARINA SLATINA
23 SOKOLOVAC OPĆINA 48306 SOKOLOVAC
TRG DR. TOMISLAVA BARDEKA 8
GRANISLAV ADAMOVIĆ
MARIJA ŠKILJAJICA
048/838315 048/838315 GRANISLAV ADAMOVIĆ
24 SVETI IVAN ŽABNO OPĆINA 48214 SVETI IVAN ŽABNO
TRG KARLA LUKAŠA 11
MIRJANA NEMEC
MILENKO ŠČETAR
048/851210 048/211031 MIRJANA NEMEC
25 SVETI PETAR OREHOVEC OPĆINA 48267 SVETI PETAR OREHOVEC
SVETI PETAR OREHOVEC 12
JOSIPA FERTIĆ
IVAN VUKOVIĆ
048/856141 048/856144 JOSIPA FERTIĆ
26 VIRJE OPĆINA 48326 VIRJE
ULICA ĐURE SUDETE 10
KRISTINA FILIPOVIĆ
VIŠNJA BALIĆ
048/897680 048/897983 KRISTINA FILIPOVIĆ